ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15695370

nr 1569 5370

Victor Lagerström

(1864-1948), Sverige

Victor Lagerström (1864-1948), Sweden. Mansporträtt. Signed. Oil on canvas, 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x38, crazings, colour loss.

OIL PAINTING, Mansporträtt. Signerad. Olja på duk, 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x38 cm

Condition: krackeleringar, färgbortfall

Victor Lagerström, Swedish painter born in Västerås 1864, dead 1948 in Stockholm.

700

SEK 400

Monday October 9 2023
at 20:48:55

  • Artist/Designer

Victor Lagerström

Read more about Victor Lagerström